Resultat

Resultat


Oyster Opening World Cup
2013 Stephen Nolan, Ireland
2012 Johan Malm, Sweden

Danish Oyster Cup
2013 Simon Tønsager, Denmark
2012 Simon Tønsager, Denmark

European Championship
2014 Michel Moran, Ireland
2013 Michel Moran, Ireland
2012 Michel Moran, Ireland
2011 Steven Nolan, Ireland
2010 Steven Nolan, Ireland
2009 Michel Moran, Ireland
2006 Hasse Johannesson, Sweden
2005 Michel Moran, Ireland
2004 Micheal Kelly, Ireland
1995 Per Olofsson, Sweden

Nordic Championship
2014 Anti Lepik
2013 Simon Tønsager, Denmark
2012 Martin Söderström, Finland
2011 Simon Tønsager
2010 Simon Tønsager
2009 Johan Malm
2008 Hasse Johannesson
2007 Hasse Johannesson (WC)
2006 Heini Pedersen, Norway
2005 Hasse Johannesson, Sweden
2004 Hasse Johannesson, Sweden

Swedish Championship
2014 Hasse Johannesson
2013 Hasse Johannesson
2012 Johan Malm
2011 Hasse Johannesson
2010 Johan Malm
2009 Niklas Wiklund
2008 Johan Malm
2007 Hasse Johannesson (WC)
2006 Hasse Johannesson (2nd WC)
2005 Hasse Johannesson
2004 Hasse Johannesson (2nd WC)
2003 Dieter Berner (WC)
2002 Niklas Wiklund
2001 Dieter Berner
2000 Per Olofsson (WC)
1999 Nisse Molinder
1998 Per Olofsson
1997 Niklas Wiklund
1996 Dieter Berner
1995 Per Olofsson
1994 Per Olofsson
1993 Per Olofsson
1992 Anders Dahlbom
1991 Dieter Berner
1990 Dieter Berner
1989 Håkon Thörnström
1987 Lennart Carlsson
1986 Bosse Bengtsson
1985 Urban Standar
1984 Jonas Sundberg
1983 Jonas Sundberg
1982 Lennart Carlsson
1981 Christer Svantesson
1980 Urban Standar
1979 Helmut Prössel (WC)
1978 Helmut Prössel (WC)

Finnish Championship
2012 Johann Schlag
2011 Johann Schlag
2010 Johann Schlag
2009 Lasse Lundqvist
2008 Johann Schlag
2007 Olli Karvonen
2006 Lasse Lundqvist
2005 Eero Kennovaara
2003 Eero Kennovaara
2002 Kai Rötynen
2001 Lasse Lundqvist

Icelandic Championship
2012 —–
2011 —–
2010 —–
2009 —–
2008 —–
2007 Gissur Gudmundsson
2006 Gissur Gudmundsson
2005 Gissur Gudmundsson

Galway International Oyster Festival
2012 Michel Moran, Ireland

2011 Xavier Caille, Belgium
2010 Johan Malm, Sverige
2009 Xavier Caille, Belgium
2008 William Young, USA
2007 Hasse Johannesson, Sweden
2006 Michel Moran, Ireland
2005 Øystein Reinsborg , Norway
2004 Ola Nillsson, Norway
2003 Dieter Bernard, Sweden
2001 Fredrik Lindfors, UK
2000 Per Olosson, Sweden
1999 Sam Tamsanguan, UK
1998 Dieter Bernard, Switzerland
1997 Bernard Gontier, France
1996 Gerry Grealish, Ireland
1995 Vincent Graham, Ireland
1994 Bernard Gontier, France
1993 Gerry Grealish, Ireland
1992 Bernard Gontier, France
1991 Gerry Grealish, Ireland
1989 Vincent Graham, Ireland
1988 Seamus Lane, Ireland
1987 Josie Burke, Ireland
1986 Peter Manzi, U.K.
1985 Peter Manzi, U.K.
1984 Josie Burke, Ireland
1983 Bernard Gontier, France
1982 Brett Dawson, Australia
1981 Brett Dawson, Australia
1980 Helmut Prossell, Sweden
1979 Helmut Prossell, Sweden
1978 Willie Moran, Ireland
1977 Willie Moran, Ireland
1976 Cornelius Mackall, USA
1975 Peter Manzi, U.K.
1974 Josie Burke, Ireland
1973 Sam Scott, U.K.
1972 Sam Scott, U.K.
1971 Sam Scott, U.K.
1970 Johnny Commins, Ireland
1969 Johnny Commins, Ireland
1968 Johnny Commins, Ireland

Danish Championship
2012 Jesper Knudsen
2011 Jonas Tønsager
2010 Simon Tønsager
2009 Henrik Surina
2008 Simon Tønsager
2007 Karsten Bonde
2006 Karsten Bonde
2005 Karsten Bonde
2004 Miki Guldborg
2003 Henrik Nielsen
2002 Miki Guldborg
2001 Brian Sørensen
1999 Henrik Nielsen
1998 Thomas Rohde Andersen
1997 Thomas Rohde Andersen
1996 Henrik Nielsen
1995 Henrik Nielsen
1994 Rasmus Agerlin

Norwegian Championship
2012 Heini Pedersen
2011 Xiang Xu
2010 Peter Sandqvist
2009 Heini Pedersen
2008 Heini Pedersen
2006 Heini Pedersen
2005 Öystein Reinsborg (WC)
2004 Ola Nilsson (WC)
2003 Ola Nilsson (2nd WC)
2002 Heini Pedersen
2001 Ola Nilsson